Regional Trial Courts

From Wikipilipinas: The Hip 'n Free Philippine Encyclopedia
Jump to: navigation, search

Regional Trial Courts are judicial courts of the Philippine Judicial System established among the thirteen regions in the Philippines consisting of Regions I to XII and the National Capital Region (NCR). There are as many Regional Trial Courts in each region as the law mandates.

MASTER LIST OF INCUMBENT JUDGES ( As of 2006)

  • Regional - (NATIONAL CAPITAL JUDICIAL REGION)

Regional TRIAL COURTS - MANILA

Branch 001 ALISUAG, Tita B.

Branch 002 BIJASA, Alejandro G

Branch 003 DE CASTRO, Antonio I.

Branch 004 INTING, Socorro B.

Branch 005 ANDRADE, Amalia R.

Branch 006 RODRIGUEZ, Jansen R.

Branch 007 (VACANT)

Branch 008 OLALIA, Jr., Felixberto T.

Branch 009 INFANTE, Amelia T.

Branch 010 (VACANT)

Branch 011 (VACANT)

Branch 012 ROXAS, Ruben Reynaldo g.

Branch 013 BARGAS, Adelina C.

Branch 014 SOLIS, Cesar M.

Branch 015. LACAP, Mercedes Posada

Branch 016 MANAHAN, Carmelita S.

Branch 017 PERALTA, Jr., Eduardo S.

Branch 018 FERNANDEZ, Myra Garcia

Branch 019 DAGUNA, Zenaida R.

Branch 020 UMALI, Marivic B.

Branch 021 REYES, Amor A.

Branch 022 DELA CRUZ, Jr., Marino M.

Branch 023 COLASITO, Caroline Rivera

Branch 024 EUGENIO, Jr., Antonio M.

Branch 025 ROQUE, Aida R.

Branch 026 PAMPILO, JR., Silvino T.

Branch 027 SORIASO, Teresa P.

Branch 028 ANTONIO-VALENZUELA, Nina G.

Branch 029 MINDARO-GRULLA, Cielito N.

Branch 030 PURUGGANAN, Lucia P.

Branch 031 CONCHA, Reno E.

Branch 032 (VACANT)

Branch 033 ROS, Reynaldo G.

Branch 034 LOPEZ, Romulo A.

Branch 035 (VACANT)

Branch 036 (VACANT)

Branch 037 HIDALGO, Vicente A.

Branch 038 PADILLA, Priscilla B.

Branch 039 DIAZ, Noli C.

Branch 040 MARQUEZ, Placido C.

Branch 041 (VACANT)

Branch 042 PURUGANAN, Guillermo G.

Branch 043 GIRONELLA, Roy G.

Branch 044 MORALLOS, Jose p.

Branch 045 SAYO, Jr., Marcelino L.

Branch 046 LAYUG, Aida E.

Branch 047 GUTIERREZ, Augusto T.,

Branch 048 VILCHES, Nimfa C.

Branch 049 VERGARA, Concepcion A.

Branch 050 PERALTA, William Simon P.

Branch 051 (VACANT)

Branch 052 ROSALES, Antonio M.

Branch 053 ALHAMBRA, Reynaldo A.

Branch 054 BARRIOS, Manuel M.

Branch 055 MENDOZA, Jose A.

Branch 173 CRUZ, Rosario C.


Regional TRIAL COURTS - QUEZON CITY

Branch 76 BALUT, Alexander S.

Branch 77 BACLIG, Vivencio S.

Branch 78 SAGUN, JR., Fernando T.

Branch 79 (VACANT)

Branch 80 DIZON, Agustin S.

Branch 81 YADAO, Ma. Theresa Dt.

Branch 82 DE CASTRO, Jr., Severino B.

Branch 83 LEE, Ralpgh S.

Branch 84 CORTEZ, Luisito G.

Branch 85 SISON, Marlene G.

Branch 86 BAY, Teodoro A.

Branch 87 ASDALA, Fatima G.

Branch 88 MAGLAYA, Rosanna Fe R.

Branch 89 DE GUZMAN, Elsa I.

Branch 90 DAWAY, Reynaldo B.

Branch 91 GENILO, Lita T.

Branch 92 GAERLAN, Samuel H.

Branch 93 (VACANT) 06.05.56

Branch 94 ZAMORA, Romeo F.

Branch 95 INTING, Henri Jean-Paul B.

Branch 96 CAJIGAL, Afable E.

Branch 97 FERNANDEZ, Bernelito R.

Branch 98 CABOCHAN, Evelyn C.

Branch 99 ESTOESTA, Ma. Victoria A.

Branch 100 JACOB, Marie Christine A.

Branch 101 (VACANT)

Branch 102 GIRON, Ma. Lourdes A.

Branch 103 SALAZAR, Jr., Jaime N.

Branch 104 PONFERRADA, Thelma A.

Branch 105 TATAD, Rosa S.

Branch 106 DIZON, Natividad G.

Branch 107 PISON, Rosalina L.

Branch 215 PADILLA, Ma. Luisa Q.

Branch 216 MARQUEZ, Ofelia A.

Branch 217 LAYOSA, Lydia Q.

Branch 218 LAQUI, Hilario L.

Branch 219 VARGAS, Bayani V.

Branch 220 PANEDA, Jose G.

Branch 221 REYES, Jocelyn S.

Branch 222 PIZARRO, Rogelio M.

Branch 223 CRUZ, Ramon A.

Branch 224 VILLORDON, Tita Marilyn P.

Branch 225 DIY, Maria Elisa

Branch 226 REGALA, Leah D.

Branch 227 PANGANIBAN, Elvira DC.

Regional TRIAL COURTS - - PASAY CITY

Branch 108 RAGASA, Maria Rosario Balatayo

Branch 109 GUILING, Tingaraan U.

Branch 110 (VACANT) 09.06.38

Branch 111 WAGAN, Wilhelmina Jorge

Branch 112 MUPAS, Jesus B.

Branch 113 CUERDO, Caridad G.

Branch 114 RAMIZO, Edwin B.

Branch 115 MENDIOLA, Francisco G.

Branch 116 GUERRERO, Eleuterio F.

Branch 117 (VACANT)

Branch 118 CORALES, Pedro B.

Branch 119 GUTIERREZ, Pedro D.

Branch 231 YLAGAN, Cesar Z.


Regional TRIAL COURTS - KALOOKAN CITY

Branch 120 ALVARO, Victorino S.

Branch 121 ANGELES, Adoracion G.

Branch 122 ADRIATICO, Calixto O.

Branch 123 ACUÑA, Edmundo T.

Branch 124 PAREDES, Victoria Isabel A.

Branch 125 JUANSON, Modesto C.

Branch 126 SARDILLO, Luisito C.

Branch 127 (VACANT)

Branch 128 (VACANT)

Branch 129 PE AGUIRRE, Thelma Canlas T.

Branch 130 (VACANT)

Branch 131 PE-AGUIRRE, Thelma T.


Regional TRIAL COURTS - MAKATI CITY

Branch 56 (VACANT)

Branch 57 QUILALA, Reinato G.

Branch 58 PARAS, Eugene C.

Branch 59 DUMAYAS, Winlove M.

Branch 60 GUILLEN, Marissa M.

Branch 61 BARZA, Romeo F.

Branch 62 PALACIO-ALARAS, Selma

Branch 63 SALVADOR, Jr., Tranquil P.

Branch 64 PANGANIBAN, Delia H.

Branch 65 ABAD SANTOS, Salvador S.

Branch 66 (VACANT)

Branch 132 BAYBAY, Rommel O.

Branch 133 INOTURAN, Napoleon E.

Branch 134 PAÑO, Perpetua A.

Branch 135 IBAY, Francisco B.

Branch 136 MARIANO, Rebecca R.

Branch 137 DELORINO, Jenny Lind Aldecoa

Branch 138 MARELLA, Jr., Sixto C.

Branch 139 POZON, Benjamin T.

Branch 140 MORALES, Leticia P.

Branch 141 VICTORIO, Manuel D.

Branch 142 (VACANT)

Branch 143 GALAPATE-LAGUILLES, Zenaida

Branch 144 CHUA, Evelyn A.

Branch 145 SANTAMARIA, Cesar D.

Branch 146 JAJA, Emcarnacion

Branch 147 CORNEJO, Maria Cristina J.

Branch 148 PIMENTEL, Oscar E.

Branch 149 UNTALAN, Cesar O.

Branch 150 ALAMEDA, Elmo M.


Regional TRIAL COURTS - PASIG CITY

Branch 67 SINGZON, JR., Mariano M.

Branch 68 ESTRELLA, Santiago G.

Branch 69 LACAP-PAHIMNA, Lorifel

Branch 70 ROJAS, Pablito M.

Branch 71 (VACANT)

Branch 151 DIAMANTE, Franchito N. 10.04.51

Branch 152 CRUZ, Danilo S.

Branch 153 YGANA, Briccio C.

Branch 154 BORRETA, Abraham B.

Branch 155 TONGCO, Luis R.

Branch 156 QUIROZ, Alex I.

Branch 157 VICTORINO, Esperanza F.

Branch 158 SAN PEDRO, Maria Rowena M.

Branch 159 BONIFACIO, Rodolfo R.

Branch 160 FABROS, Amelia Adao

Branch 161 (VACANT)

Branch 162 (VACANT)

Branch 163 SUAREZ, Leili C.

Branch 164 CORREA, Librado S.

Branch 165 LEGASPI, Marietta A.

Branch 166 BERSAMIRA, Jesus G.

Branch 167 FLORES, Alfredo C.

Branch 168 CHUA CHENG, Lorna Francisca C.

Branch 261 REYES-CARPIO, Agnes

Branch 262 GERONIMO, Isagani A.

Branch 263 MIRANDO, JR., David L.

Branch 264 JANOLO, JR., Leoncio M.

Branch 265 VILLASOR, Edwin A.

Branch 266 PACIS, Ramon A.

Branch 267 MACALINO, Florito S.

Branch 268 MANALASTAS, Amelia C.

Branch 269, Branch 270, Branch 271 -(UNORGANIZED)

Regional TRIAL COURTS - MALABON CITY

Branch 72 AQUINO, JR., Benjamin M.

Branch 73 FLORO, JR., Florentino V. -Indifinite Suspension

Branch 74 REYES, Rosa C.

Branch 169 LAUREA, Emmanuel D.

Branch 170 ANTONIO, Benjamin T.


Regional TRIAL COURTS - MARIKINA CITY

Branch 192 MACARAIG, Geraldine Fiel

Branch 193 GUTIERREZ, Alice Castañeda

Branch 272 (VACANT)

Branch 273 QUIMBO, Manuel S.


Regional TRIAL COURTS - MANDALUYONG CITY


Branch 208 TACLA, JR., Esteban A.

Branch 209 REYES, Adelaida C.

Branch 210 CANCIO-ERUM, Maria A.

Branch 211 VILLARANTE, Paulita A

Branch 212 CAPCO-UMALI, Rizalina

Branch 213 (VACANT)

Branch 214 SORONGON, Edwin D.

Regional TRIAL COURTS - PARANAQUE CITY

Branch 194 DIMAGIBA, Leoncia R.

Branch 195 MACAPAGAL, Aida Estrella

Branch 196 LUNA, II, Brigido Artemon M.

Branch 257 HOW, Rolando G.

Branch 258 DE LEON, Raul E.

Branch 259 ESCANO, Zosimo V.

Branch 260 GURAY, Jaime M.

Branch 274 MADRONA, Fortunito L.

Regional TRIAL COURTS - LAS PINAS CITY

Branch 197 DUQUE, Manuel N.

Branch 198 ALVARO, Erlinda Nicolas

Branch 199 VIBANDOR, Joselito D.J.

Branch 200 BARAQUIA, Leopoldo E.

Branch 201 DOMINGO, Lorna N.

Branch 202 GURAY, Elizabeth Yu

Branch 253 TIMBANG, JR., Salvador V.

Branch 254 AGLUGUB, Gloria B.

Branch 255 VILLANUEVA, Raul B.

Branch 275 MACEDA, JR., Bonifacio S.

Regional TRIAL COURTS - MUNTINLUPA CITY

Branch 203 SABUNDAYO,JR.,Pedro Marcos

Branch 204 GUERRERO, Juanita Tomas

Branch 205 LIM-VERANO, Myrna Valladores

Branch 206 DE LEON, Patria Manalastas

Branch 207 AGUINALDO, Philip A.

Branch 256 LERMA, Alberto L.

Branch 276 PERELLO, Norma C.

Regional TRIAL COURTS - VALENZUELA CITY

Branch 075 DABBAY, Trinidad L.

Branch 171 SANTOS, Maria Nena Juaban

Branch 172 ALEJO, Floro P.

  • Regional TRIAL COURTS - - (FIRST JUDICIAL REGION)

Regional TRIAL COURTS - ABRA CITY

Branch 01 Bangued GONZALES, Charito B. RTCJ-1

Branch 02 Bangued, ALZATE, Corpus B. RTCJ-2

Branch 58 Bucay

Regional TRIAL COURTS - BENGUET CITY

Branch 03 Baguio City PAMINTUAN, Fernando V.

Branch 04 Baguio City CAGUIOA, Amado S.

Branch 05 Baguio City ESTEVES, Antonio M.

Br 06 Baguio City AYSON, Ruben C.

Branch 07 Baguio City VILLANUEVA, Clarence J.

Branch 59 Baguio City CORTES, Iluminada C.

Branch 60 Baguio City CLARAVALL, Edilberto T.

Branch 61 Baguio City REYES, Antonio C.

Branch 08 La Trinidad MARIÑAS, Marybelle Demot

Branch 09 La Trinidad BULIYAT, Francis A.

Branch 10 La Trinidad DIAZ De RIVERA,JR.,EdgardoB.

Branch 62 La Trinidad

Branch 63 La Trinidad GALACGAC, Benigno M.

Branch 64 Buguias LAOAGAN, Agapito, Jr., K.

Regional TRIAL COURTS - ILOCOS NORTE

Branch 11 Laoag City QUERUBIN, Perla B.

Branch 12 Laoag City AGUILAR, Charles A.

Branch 13 Laoag City SALVADOR, Philip G.

Branch 14 Laoag City PACIS, Ramon A.

Branch 15 Laoag City TURGANO, Benjamin D.

Branch 16 Laoag City RAGUCOS, Conrado A.

Branch 65 Laoag City ARGEL, JR., Manuel L.

Branch 17 Batac ALBANO, Angelo M.

Branch 18 Batac MACARAIG, Virgilio V.

Branch 19 Bangui PILAR, Jose C.

Regional TRIAL COURTS - ILOCOS SUR

Branch 20 Vigan FLORES. Alipio V.

Branch 21 Vigan ARQUELADA,Sr.,Dominador Ll.

Branch 22 Narvacan

Branch 72 Narvacan BUENAVISTA, Arturo B.

Branch 23 Candon BALBIN, JR., Gavino B.

Branch 71 Candon MARTINEZ, Policarpio P.

Branch 24 Cabugao RUIZ, JR., Florencio A.

Branch 25 Tagudin ROJAS, JR., Melanio C.

Regional TRIAL COURTS - LA UNION

Branch 26 San Fernando City

Branch 27 San Fernando City CARBONELL, Antonio

Branch 28 San Fernando City VILORIA, Victor M.

Branch 29 San Fernando City CAWED, Robert T.

Branch 30 San Fernando City FLORENDO, Alpino P.

Branch 66 San Fernando City ALAGAR, Adolfo F.

Branch 31 Agoo GANAY, Clifton U.

Branch 32 Agoo MARTIRES, Samuel R.

Branch 33 Bauang ALIM, Rose Mary M.

Branch 67 Bauang PE, Ferdinand A.

Branch 34 Balaoan TAN, Senecio O.

Regional TRIAL COURTS - MOUNTAIN PROVINCE

Branch 35 Bontoc

Branch 36 Bontoc MARRERO, Artemio B.

Regional TRIAL COURTS - PANGASINAN

Branch 37 Lingayen BAUZON, Emma P.

Branch 38 Lingayen

Branch 39 Lingayen SISON, Dionisio C.

Branch 68 Lingayen

Branch 69 Lingayen

Branch 40 Dagupan City

Branch 41 Dagupan City TORIO, Emma Manuel

Branch 42 Dagupan City MISLANG, Rolando G.

Branch 43 Dagupan City CASTILLO, Silverio Q.

Branch 44 Dagupan City

Branch 45 Urdaneta City COSTALES, Joven F.

Branch 46 Urdaneta City VILLARIN, Tita R.

Branch 47 Urdaneta City EMUSLAN, Meliton G.

Branch 48 Urdaneta City RALAR, JR., Aurelio R.

Branch 49 Urdaneta City NABOR, Rodrigo G.

Branch 50 Villasis PASTOR, JR., Manuel F.

Branch 51 Tayug BUTUYAN, Ulysses R.

Branch 52 Tayug

Branch 53 Rosales BAUZON, Teodorico Alfonso P.

Branch 54 Alaminos City MEJIA, Jules A.

Branch 55 Alaminos City ABELLA, Elpidio M.

Branch 56 San Carlos City FERNANDEZ, Hermogenes D.C.

Branch 57 San Carlos City SISON, Anthony Q.

Branch 70 Burgos

  • Regional TRIAL COURTS - - (SECOND JUDICIAL REGION)

Regional TRIAL COURTS - - CAGAYAN

Branch 01 Tuguegarao City LUCSON, JR., Jimmy Henry F.

Branch 02 Tuguegarao City PAUIG, Vilma Tumaliuan

Branch 03 Tuguegarao City

Branch 04 Tuguegarao City AQUINO, Lyliha A.

Branch 05 Tuguegarao City ALAMEDA, Elmo M.

Branch 06 Aparri VELASCO, Rolando R.

Branch 07 Aparri ALAMEDA, Virgilio M.

Branch 08 Aparri MANAUIS, Conrado F.

Branch 09 Aparri CIPRIANO, Andres Q.

Branch 10 Aparri LAGGUI, Antonio N.

Branch 11 Tuao BELTRAN, SR., Orlando D.

Branch 12 Sanches Mira REYES, Leo S.

Branch 33 Ballesteros TANGONAN, Jr., Eugenio M.

Regional TRIAL COURT - BATANES

Branch 13 Basco BALASBAS, Celedonio Poncio

Regional TRIAL COURTS - IFUGAO

Branch 14 Lagawe

Branch 15 Alfonso Lista BUDUHAN, Dionisio M.

Branch 34 Banaue FLOR, Ester Piscoso

Regional TRIAL COURTS - ISABELA

Branch 16 Ilagan DE ALBAN, Isaac R.

Branch 17 Ilagan

Branch 18 Ilagan PIAMONTE, Josefino H.

Branch 19 Cauayan City BABARAN, Raul V.

Branch 20 Cauayan City EDUARTE, Henedino P.

Branch 21 Santiago City MADRID, Fe Albano

Branch 35 Santiago City CACATIAN, Efren M.

Branch 36 Santiago City ANGHAD, Anastacio D.

Branch 22 Cabagan

Branch 23 Roxas MENDOZA, Bernabe B.

Branch 24 Echague ONG, Bonifacio T.

Regional TRIAL COURT - KALINGA

Branch 25 Tabuk

Regional TRIAL COURT - APAYAO

Branch 26 Luna ANDAYA, Quirino M.

Regional TRIAL COURTS - NUEVA VIZCAYA

Branch 27 Bayombong ROSALES, Jose B.

Branch 28 Bayombong FLOR, JR., Fernando F.

Branch 29 Bayombong VALDEZ, Gil L.

Branch 30 Bambang PANAY, Vincent Eden C.

Branch 37 Bambang NAUI, Jose Godofredo M.

Regional TRIAL COURTS - QUIRINO

Branch 31 Cabarroguis PARDO, Moises M.

Branch 32 Cabarroguis LELINA, JR., Elias O.

Branch 38 Maddela CORPUZ, Menrado

  • Regional TRIAL COURTS - - (THIRD JUDICIAL REGION)

Regional TRIAL COURTS - BATAAN

Branch 01 Balanga City VIANZON, Benjamin T.

Branch 02 Balanga City TAN, Manuel M.

Branch 03 Balanga City ESCALADA, JR., Remigio M.

Branch 04 Mariveles FLORES, Bartolome V.

Branch 05 Dinalupihan FERNANDO, Jose Ener S. RTCJ-94

Regional TRIAL COURTS - - BULACAN

Branch 06 Malolos City SIAYNGCO, Manuel P. RTCJ-95

Branch 07 Malolos City MANALASTAS, Danilo A. RTCJ-96

Branch 08 Malolos City ORTIGUERRA, Manuel R. RTCJ-97

Branch 09 Malolos City MASADAO, JR., Roy A. RTCJ-98

Branch 10 Malolos City PORNILLOS, Victoria V. RTCJ-99

Branch 11 Malolos City GABO, JR., Basilio R. RTCJ-100

Branch 12 Malolos City CONCEPCION, Crisanto C. RTCJ-101

Branch 13 Malolos City SORIANO, Andres B. RTCJ-102

Branch 14 Malolos City DIME, Petrita B. RTCJ-103

Branch 15 Malolos City TAMAYO, Alexander P.

Branch 16 Malolos City PIÑERO-CRUZ, Thelma R.

Branch 17 Malolos City ARCEGA, Ma. Theresa M.

Branch 18 Malolos City BERNARDO,Victoria Fernandez

Branch 19 Malolos City FRANCISCO, Renato C.

Branch 20 Malolos City HERRERA, JR., Oscar C.

Branch 21 Malolos City SAMONTE, Jaime Villanueva

Branch 22 Malolos City BELMONTE, Candido R.

Branch 76 Malolos City FONACIER, Albert R.

Branch 77 Malolos City BULAN, Rolando L.

Branch 78 Malolos City SAMPAGA, Gregorio S.

Branch 79 Malolos City

Branch 80 Malolos City

Branch 81 Malolos City PASAMBA, Herminia V.

Branch 82 Malolos City BARRIENTOS, Oscar P.

Branch 83 Malolos City AGLORO, Guillermo P.

Branch 84 Malolos City NIEVES, Wilfredo T.

Branch 85 Malolos City LIBAN, Ma. Belen R.

Regional TRIAL COURTS - - NUEVA ECIJA

Branch 23 Cabanatuan City

Branch 24 Cabanatuan City CASPILLO, Rodrigo S.

Branch 25 Cabanatuan City

Branch 26 Cabanatuan City QUERIJERO, Evelyn D.

Branch 27 Cabanatuan City TIENZO, Juanita C.

Branch 28 Cabanatuan City TALAVERA, Tomas B.

Branch 29 Cabanatuan City VASQUEZ, Racquelen Abary

Branch 30 Cabanatuan City

Branch 86 Cabanatuan City ANNANG, Raymundo Z.

Branch 31 Guimba STA. ROMANA, Napoleon R.

Branch 32 Guimba CAUSAPIN, JR., Blas O.

Branch 33 Guimba CASABAR, Ismael P.

Branch 34 Gapan City BELTRAN, Rodolfo P.

Branch 35 Gapan City FLORESTA, Dorentino Z.

Branch 36 Gapan City BERNARDO, Arturo M.

Branch 87 Gapan City CABANOS, Victoriano B.

Branch 37 Sto. Domingo

Branch 88 Sto. Domingo SANTOS, Cholita B.

Branch 89 Sto. Domingo ARENAS, Santiago M.

Branch 38 San Jose City

Branch 39 San Jose City VILLAROSA, Joselito C.

Branch 40 Palayan City

Regional TRIAL COURTS - - PAMPANGA

Branch 41 City of San Fernando SIMBULAN, Divina Luz D. A.

Branch 42 City of San Fernando

Branch 43 City of San Fernando FRUELDA, Carmelita G.

Branch 44 City of San Fernando

Branch 45 City of San Fernando MEDINA, Adelaida A.

Branch 46 City of San Fernando

Branch 47 City of San Fernando CHUA, Edgar Y.

Branch 48 City of San Fernando DAVID, Serafin B.

Branch 49 Guagua SUBA-ISIP, Jesusa Mylene C.

Branch 50 Guagua PIMENTEL, JR., Gregorio

Branch 51 Guagua MAXINO, Pamela Ann A.

Branch 52 Guagua MERCADO, Jonel S.

Branch 53 Guagua PALAD, Isagani M.

Branch 54 Macabebe

Branch 55 Macabebe ROSARIO-MERCADO, Ma. Josephine

Branch 56 Angeles City BUAN, Irin Zenaida Sanchez

Branch 57 Angeles City VIOLA, Omar T.

Branch 58 Angeles City ITURRALDE, Philbert I.

Branch 59 Angeles City QUIAMBAO, Ma Angelica Paras

Branch 60 Angeles City PINTO, Ofelia T.

Branch 61 Angeles City ERUM, Bernardita G.

Branch 62 Angeles City SANTOS, Gerardo Antonio P.

Regional TRIAL COURTS - - TARLAC

Branch 63 Tarlac City ADRIANO, Arsenio P.

Branch 64 Tarlac City

Branch 65 Tarlac City VILIRAN, Bitty G.

Branch 66 Capas YUMUL, Alipio C.

Branch 67 Paniqui SOTERO, Cesar M.

Branch 68 Camiling

Regional TRIAL COURTS - - ZAMBALES

Branch 69 Iba LUNA-FARRALES, Josefina Dawatis

Branch 70 Iba MONTA, Clodualdo Miraflor

Branch 71 Iba BOCAR, Consuelo A.

Branch 72 Olongapo City UBADIAS, Eliodoro G.

Branch 73 Olongapo City DILAG, Renato J.

Branch 74 Olongapo City CAGUIOA, Ramon S.

Branch 75 Olongapo City LAZO, Avelino A.

Regional TRIAL COURTS - (FOURTH JUDICIAL REGION)

Regional TRIAL COURTS - BATANGAS

Branch 01 Batangas City ARELLANO, Florencio S.

Branch 02 Batangas City LOPEZ, Mario V. (NOW COURT OF APPEALS JUSTICE)

Branch 03 Batangas City GALVEZ, Ruben A.

Branch 04 Batangas City ANTONA, Conrado R.

Branch 07 Batangas City RIEL, Teodoro T..

Branch 08 Batangas City MARAJAS, Ernesto L.

Branch 84 Batangas City TAC-AN, Paterno V.

Branch 05 Lemery QUITAIN, Eutiquio L.

Branch 06 Tanauan City MANIGBAS, Arcadio I.

Branch 83 Tanauan City

Branch 09 Balayan YBAÑEZ, Elihu A.

Branch 10 Balayan JUDIT, Cristino E.

Branch 11 Balayan AUSTRIA-CHUA, Maria Cecilia

Branch 12 Lipa City LANDICHO, Vicente F.

Branch 13 Lipa City LANTION, Jane Aurora C.

Branch 85 Lipa City DEMETRIA, Avelino G.

Branch 14 Nasugbu

Branch 87 Rosario CHAVEZ, Pablo R.

Branch 86 Taal

Regional TRIAL COURTS - CAVITE

Branch 15 Naic CASTIGADOR, Lerio C.

Branch 16 Cavite City MAYO, Manuel A.

Branch 17 Cavite City SADANG, Melchor Quirino C.

Branch 88 Cavite City LU, Agapito S. RTCJ-76

Branch 18 Tagaytay City LARIDA, JR., Edwin G.

Branch 19 Bacoor

Branch 89 Bacoor TANGUANGCO, Eduardo I

Branch 20 Imus

Branch 21 Imus QUISUMBING, Jr., Norberto J.

Branch 22 Imus MANGROBANG, Cesar A.

Branch 23 Trece Martires City ICASIANO, Jr.,Aurelio Gonzales

Branch 90 Dasmariñas CABRERA-FALLER, Perla V.

Regional TRIAL COURTS - LAGUNA

Branch 24 Biñan

Branch 25 Biñan

Branch 26 Sta. Cruz

Branch 27 Sta. Cruz LEONIDA, Leonardo L.

Branch 28 Sta. Cruz CORPUS-MAÑALAC, Mary Ann E.

Branch 91 Sta. Cruz ONGKEKO, Divinagracia B.

Branch 29 San Pablo City HERNANDO, Ramon Paul L.

Branch 30 San Pablo City

Branch 32 San Pablo City SALCEDO, Zorayda H.

Branch 33 Siniloan BUESER, Florenio P.

Branch 34 Calamba City SANTIAGO, Jesus A.

Branch 35 Calamba City DE LEON, Romeo C.

Branch 36 Calamba City BELEN, Medel Arnaldo Baldeo

Branch 37 Calamba City MANZANO, Antonio Templanza

Branch 92 Calamba City SERRANO, Alberto F.

Branch 31 San Pedro

Branch 93 San Pedro PAÑO, Francisco D.

Regional TRIAL COURTS - MARINDUQUE

Branch 38 Boac

Branch 94 Boac DIMAANO, Rodolfo B.

Regional TRIAL COURTS - MINDORO ORIENTAL

Branch 39 Calapan City LUNA, JR., Manuel C.

Branch 40 Calapan City LEYNES, Tomas C.

Branch 41 Pinamalayan BALLOCANAG, Normelito J.

Branch 42 Pinamalayan CALABOCAL, Recto A.

Branch 43 Roxas

Regional TRIAL COURTS - MINDORO OCCIDENTAL

Branch 44 Mamburao

Branch 45 San Jose JACINTO, JR., Jose S.

Branch 46 San Jose PAGAYATAN, Ernesto P.

Regional TRIAL COURTS - PALAWAN

Branch 47 Puerto Princesa City DILIG, Jocelyn Sundiang

Branch 48 Puerto Princesa City PE, Perfecto E.

Branch 49 Puerto Princesa City SALVA, Panfilo S.

Branch 50 Puerto Princesa City FERNANDEZ, Nelia Y.

Branch 51 Puerto Princesa City MEREGILLANO, Chito S.

Branch 52 Puerto Princesa City ILAO,JR., Toribio E.

Branch 95 Roxas, Palawan BLANCAFLOR, Bienvenido C.

Coron - (Unorganized)

Brooke’s Point - (Unorganized)

Regional TRIAL COURTS - QUEZON

Branch 53 Lucena City ANDAYA, Guillermo R.

Branch 54 Lucena City MARTE, Abello M.

Branch 55 Lucena City MAPAYE, Bienvenido A

Branch 56 Lucena City SIA, Norma Chionglo

Branch 57 Lucena City

Branch 58 Lucena City DE LEON-DIAZ, Eloida R.

Branch 59 Lucena City ALPAJORA, Virgilio C.

Branch 60 Lucena City CRUZ, Stephen C.

Branch 61 Gumaca ROMAN, Aurora Maqueda

Branch 62 Gumaca

Branch 63 Calauag MORALES, JR., Mariano A.

Branch 64 Mauban OBNAMIA, JR., Rodolfo D.

Branch 65 Infanta ORIAS, Cesar V.

Regional TRIAL COURTS - AURORA

Branch 66 Baler YANGA, Armando A. RTCJ-402

Branch 96 Baler SOLUREN, Corazon D. RTCJ-(NEW)

Regional TRIAL COURTS - RIZAL

Branch 67 Binangonan

Branch 68 Binangonan

Branch 69 Binangonan NOBLEJAS, Narmo P.

Branch 70 Binangonan

Branch 71 Antipolo City ILANO, Bayani Isamu Y.

Branch 72 Antipolo City SANTOS, Ruth C.

Branch 73 Antipolo City

Branch 74 Antipolo City QUERUBIN, Francisco A.

Branch 75 San Mateo REYES, Elizabeth B.

Branch 76 San Mateo FERNANDEZ, Josephine Zarate

Branch 77 San Mateo RODRIGUEZ, JR., Francisco C.

Branch 78 Morong

Branch 79 Morong DELOS SANTOS, Candido O.

Branch 80 Morong CRUZ-SAN GABRIEL,Ma.Teresa J.

Regional TRIAL COURTS - ROMBLON

Branch 81 Romblon MARCO, Vedasto B. RTCJ-417

Branch 82 Romblon

  • Regional TRIAL COURTS - (FIFTH JUDICIAL REGION)

Regional TRIAL COURTS - ALBAY

Branch 01 Legaspi City DAÑAS, Romeo S.

Branch 02 Legaspi City RODENAS, JR., Avelino V.

Branch 03 Legaspi City BASILIA, Henry B.

Branch 04 Legaspi City ARMES, Edgar L.

Branch 05 Legaspi City SORIAO, Pedro R.

Branch 06 Legaspi City BRUSOLA, Vladimir

Branch 07 Legaspi City DY, Jose G.

Branch 08 Legaspi City BORDEOS, Cesar A.

Branch 09 Legaspi City CARRETAS, Ruben B.

Branch 10 Legaspi City KALLOS, Alfredo E.

Branch 11 Ligao City

Branch 12 Ligao City VILLANUEVA, Romulo SG.

Branch 13 Ligao City

Branch 14 Ligao City MA-ALAT, Edwin R.

Branch 15 Tabaco City RABE, Alben C.

Branch 16 Tabaco City VOLANTE, William

Branch 17 Tabaco City ALMONTE, Virginia G.

Branch 18 Tabaco City BUBAN, JR., Mamerto M.

Regional TRIAL COURTS - CAMARINES SUR

Branch 19 Naga City GARFIN, Zaida Aurora B.

Branch 20 Naga City BODIAO, SR., Marino O.

Branch 21 Naga City

Branch 22 Naga City LLAGUNO, Novelita V.

Branch 23 Naga City PAQUERO, JR., Pablo M.

Branch 24 Naga City TORDILLA, Corazon A.

Branch 25 Naga City CONTRERAS, Jaime E.

Branch 26 Naga City MONTENEGRO, Filemon B.

Branch 27 Naga City INTIA, Leo L.

Branch 28 Naga City LALWANI, Rosita L.

Branch 61 Naga City ALTEA, Maria Eden H.

Branch 62 Naga City AYO, JR., Antonio Camillus A.

Branch 29 Libmanan BORJA-SOLER, Cecilia R.

Branch 56 Libmanan BAGALACSA, Lore V.

Branch 57 Libmanan BONCODIN, Irma Isadora M.

Branch 31 Pili SARCILLA, Jose C.

Branch 32 Pili MALANYAON, Nilo A.

Branch 33 Pili TORRECAMPO, Rosario B.

Branch 34 Iriga City MENDEZ, Mulry P.

Branch 35 Iriga City AGAWA, Alfredo D.

Branch 36 Iriga City QUIJANO, Milagros Gerona

Branch 37 Iriga City

Branch 59 Iriga City

Branch 60 Iriga City ERNACIO, Josue F.

Branch 30 San Jose CABRAL, Alfredo A.

Branch 58 San Jose (Tigaon) MARISTELA, Eufronio K.

Branch 63 Calabanga BALONZO, Freddie D.

Regional TRIAL COURTS - CAMARINES NORTE

Branch 38 Daet DAMES ,II, Sancho

Branch 39 Daet RACOMA, Winston S.

Branch 40 Daet PANGANIBAN, Rolando M.

Branch 41 Daet

Branch 64 Labo FALCON, Franco T. RTCJ-81

Regional TRIAL COURTS - CATANDUANES

Branch 42 Virac AGBADA, Genie G.

Branch 43 Virac

Regional TRIAL COURTS - MASBATE

Branch 44 Masbate City VILLAMOR-JOAQUIN, Paz Linda A.

Branch 45 Masbate City SESE, Manuel L.

Branch 46 Masbate City BARSAGA, Nilo B.

Branch 47 Masbate City ABLES, Maximino R.

Branch 48 Masbate City TAMBAGO, Jacinta B.

Branch 49 Cataingan

Branch 50 San Jacinto

Regional TRIAL COURTS - SORSOGON

Branch 51 Sorsogon City MADRID, Jose L.

Branch 52 Sorsogon City VILLAMOR, Honesto A.

Branch 53 Sorsogon City CANDOLEA, Boanerges C.

Branch 54 Gubat ROMEO, Leonor Gerona

Branch 55 Irosin JIMENA, Fred G.

Branch 65 Bulan FAJARDO, Adolfo G.

  • Regional TRIAL COURTS - (SIXTH JUDICIAL REGION)

Regional TRIAL COURTS - AKLAN

Branch 01 Kalibo VALENCIA , Marietta H.

Branch 02 Kalibo ARAGONA-BILIRAN, Ledelia Pendon

Branch 03 Kalibo CORTES, Sheila M.

Branch 04 Kalibo AGUILAR, Narciso M.

Branch 05 Kalibo DEL ROSARIO, Elmo F.

Branch 06 Kalibo MARIN, Niovady M.

Branch 07 Kalibo PAMAN, Virgilio L.

Branch 08 Kalibo TERENCIO, Eustaquio G.

Branch 09 Kalibo TELAN, Dean R.

Regional TRIAL COURTS - ANTIQUE

Branch 10 San Jose JURAO, Sylvia G.

Branch 11 San Jose DUREMDES, Nery G.

Branch 12 San Jose CASTROJAS, Rudy P.

Branch 13 Culasi BANTOLO, Antonio B.

Branch 64 Bugasong PENUELA, Rafael O.

Regional TRIAL COURTS - CAPIZ

Branch 14 Roxas City GUBATON, Salvador S.

Branch 15 Roxas City AZZARAGA, Juliana De Castro

Branch 16 Roxas City VILLARRUZ, Delano F.

Branch 17 Roxas City CONTRERAS, Edward S.

Branch 18 Roxas City FANTILANAN, Charlito F.

Branch 19 Roxas City

Branch 20 Mambusao ALAJAR, Ignacio I.

Branch 21 Mambusao AMULAR, Daniel Antonio Gerardo S.

Regional TRIAL COURTS - ILOILO

Branch 22 Iloilo City LIM, Guilljie Diva Delfin

Branch 23 Iloilo City

Branch 24 Iloilo City GALVEZ, Danilo P.

Branch 25 Iloilo City SALAO, Evelyn Encanto

Branch 26 Iloilo City NATINO, Antonio M.

Branch 27 Iloilo City OPINION, Ma. Elena G

Branch 28 Iloilo City MAPUTOL, Loida Diestro

Branch 29 Iloilo City

Branch 30 Iloilo City SAVILLO, Adriano S.

Branch 31 Iloilo City HORTILLO, Rene S.

Branch 32 Iloilo City BESANA, Lolita C.

Branch 33 Iloilo City PATAG, Virgillo M.

Branch 34 Iloilo City GAVINO-PANAGUITON, Ma. Yolanda

Branch 35 Iloilo City GAYANILO, Fe Gallon

Branch 36 Iloilo City GELVEZON,VictorE.

Branch 37 Iloilo City AZARRAGA, Jose D.

Branch 38 Iloilo City PATRICIO, Roger B.

Branch 39 Iloilo City RUIZ, Joseph Cedrick O.

Branch 66 Barotac Viejo AMADOR, Rogelio J.

Branch 67 Guimbal COLADA, Teodulo A.

Branch 68 Dumangas DIAZ, Gerardo B.

Regional TRIAL COURT - GUIMARAS

Branch 65 Jordan DELORIA, Merlin D.

Regional TRIAL COURTS - NEGROS OCCIDENTAL

Branch 40 Silay City ALON, Reynaldo M.

Branch 69 Silay City BANZON, Felipe G.

Branch 41 Bacolod City DRILON, Ray Alan T.

Branch 42 Bacolod City ELUMBA, Fernando R.

Branch 43 Bacolod City AGRAVIADOR, Philadelfa P.

Branch 44 Bacolod City BOLUNIA, Rodney A.

Branch 45 Bacolod City DELOS SANTOS, Edgardo L.

Branch 46 Bacolod City PATRIARCA, George S.

Branch 47 Bacolod City GARVILLES, Edgar G.

Branch 48 Bacolod City YBAÑEZ, Gorgonio J.

Branch 49 Bacolod City DELARIARTE, Ramon D.

Branch 50 Bacolod City CHIONGSON, Roberto S.

Branch 51 Bacolod City CHUA, Anita Guanzon

Branch 52 Bacolod City RUFON, Anastacio C.

Branch 53 Bacolod City GELLADA, Pepito B.

Branch 54 Bacolod City MAGALLANES,Demosthenes L.

Branch 55 Himamaylan

Branch 56 Himamaylan CATILO, Edgardo L.

Branch 57 San Carlos City BELDIA, JR., Rolindo D.

Branch 58 San Carlos City NIEFRAS, SR., Moises G.

Branch 59 San Carlos City JAVELLANA, Roberto SA.

Branch 60 Cadiz City MUÑEZ, Renato D.

Branch 61 Kabankalan City ARLES, Henry D.

Branch 62 Bago City TROCINO, Henry J.

Branch 63 La Carlota City COMBONG, JR., Alfonso V.

  • Regional TRIAL COURTS - (SEVENTH JUDICIAL REGION)

Regional TRIAL COURTS - BOHOL

Branch 01 Tagbilaran City BALUMA, Teofilo D.

Branch 02 Tagbilaran City DOSDOS, Baudilio K.

Branch 03 Tagbilaran City AMILA, Venancio J.

Branch 04 Tagbilaran City MELICOR, Achilles L.

Branch 47 Tagbilaran City ARCAMO,suceso

Branch 48 Tagbilaran City MAGDOZA, Pablo R.

Branch 49 Tagbilaran City FUENTES III, Fernando J.

Branch 50 Loay CALIBO, JR., Dionisio R.

Branch 51 Carmen GAMUTAN, Patsita S.

Branch 52 Talibon MASAMAYOR, Irma Zita V.

Regional TRIAL COURTS - CEBU

Branch 05 Cebu City GAKO, JR., Ireneo L.

Branch 06 Cebu City CAMINADE, Anacleto L.

Branch 07 Cebu City DUMDUM, JR., Simeon P.

Branch 08 Cebu City

Branch 09 Cebu City ECONG, Geraldine Faith Abracia

Branch 10 Cebu City PERAS, Soliver C.

Branch 11 Cebu City

Branch 12 Cebu City

Branch 13 Cebu City PAREDES, Meinrado P.

Branch 14 Cebu City YRASTORZA, Raphael B.

Branch 15 Cebu City DE GRACIA, JR., Fortunato M.

Branch 16 Cebu City

Branch 17 Cebu City MAAMO, JR., Silvestre A.

Branch 18 Cebu City

Branch 19 Cebu City CODILLA, JR., Ramon J.

Branch 20 Cebu City SANIEL, JR., Bienvenido R.

Branch 21 Cebu City MENCHAVEZ, Eric Filamor

Branch 22 Cebu City

Branch 23 Cebu City LABRA, Generosa G.

Branch 24 Cebu City SARMIENTO, JR., Olegario R.

Branch 57 Cebu City BELARMINO, Enriquetaa

Branch 58 Cebu City INGLES, Gabriel T.

Branch 25 Danao City PADERANGA, Sylva A.

Branch 26 Argao PEREZ, Maximo Astillero

Branch 27 Lapu-Lapu City CAÑETE, Leopoldo V.

Branch 53 Lapu-Lapu City COBARDE, Benedicto G.

Branch 54 Lapu-Lapu City

Branch 28 Mandaue City LAGURA-YAP, Marilyn

Branch 55 Mandaue City CAÑETE, Ulric R.

Branch 56 Mandaue City VESTIL, Augustine

Branch 29 Toledo City ESTERA, cesar O.

Branch 59 Toledo City VILLARIN, Gaudioso D.

Branch 60 Barili

Branch 61 Bogo MARIGOMEN, Antonio D.

Branch 62 Oslob DELA PEÑA, Jesus S.

Regional TRIAL COURTS - NEGROS ORIENTAL

Branch 30 Dumaguete City TAN, Jr., Rafael Crescencio C.

Branch 31 Dumaguete City CARAMPATAN, Rogelio L.

Branch 32 Dumaguete City MAXINO, Roderick Abella

Branch 33 Dumaguete City BUSTAMANTE, Fe Lualhati D.

Branch 34 Dumaguete City BANDAL, JR., Rosendo B.

Branch 35 Dumaguete City PATRIMONIO, Victor C.

Branch 36 Dumaguete City CADIZ, JR., Cesar Manuel U.

Branch 37 Dumaguete City ALDECOA-DELORINO, Jenny Lind Romano

Branch 38 Dumaguete City GALANIDA, Teresita Abarquez

Branch 39 Dumaguete City

Branch 40 Dumaguete City PAGUIO, JR., Gerardo A.

Branch 41 Dumaguete City ALAFRIZ, Araceli S.

Branch 42 Dumaguete City

Branch 44 Dumaguete City BALDADO, Ismael O.

Branch 43 Tanjay City VILLEGAS, Winston M

Branch 45 Bais City GONZALES, Candelario V.

Branch 63 Bayawan City VELASCO, Orlando C,.

Branch 64 Guihulngan TRINIDAD, Mario O.

Regional TRIAL COURT - SIQUIJOR

Branch 46 Larena

  • Regional TRIAL COURTS - (EIGHTH JUDICIAL REGION)

Regional TRIAL COURTS - EASTERN SAMAR

Branch 01 Borongan LIM, Elvie P.

Branch 02 Borongan BUGTAS, Arnulfo O.

Branch 03 Guiuan LACDO-O, Rolando M.

Branch 04 Dolores ALVAREZ, Gorgonio T.

Branch 05 Oras WHITE, Juliana A.

Regional TRIAL COURTS - LEYTE

Branch 06 Tacloban City GIL, Santos F.

Branch 07 Tacloban City APITA, Leonilo B.

Branch 08 Tacloban City APURILLO, Salvador Y

Branch 09 Tacloban City SESCON, Rogelio C.

Branch 34 Tacloban City LILAGAN, Frisco T.

Branch 10 Abuyog PAJARON, Buenaventura A.

Branch 11 Calubian DIONGZON, Alejandro R.

Branch 12 Ormoc City GEDORIO, JR., Francisco C.

Branch 35 Ormoc City BUAYA, Apolinario M.

Branch 13 Carigara GARRIDO, Crisostomo L.

Branch 36 Carigara

Branch 14 Baybay FULACHE, Absalan Urgel

Branch 15 Burauen DAGANDAN, Yolanda U.

Branch 17 Palompon

Branch 18 Hilongos ABANDO, Ephrem Suarez

Regional TRIAL COURTS - BILIRAN

Branch 16 Naval ASIS, Enriquez C.

Branch 37 Caibiran DOMAEL, Pepe P.

Regional TRIAL COURTS - NORTHERN SAMAR

Branch 19 Catarman CARDENAS, Norma M.

Branch 20 Catarman

Branch 21 Laoang DE LA CRUZ, Eugenio G.

Branch 22 Laoang FALCOLTELO, Jose fedellaga

Branch 23 Allen INFANTE, Salvador L.

Branch 38 Gamay (Unorganized)

Regional TRIAL COURTS - SOUTHERN LEYTE

Branch 24 Maasin City KAPILI, Bethany G.

Branch 25 Maasin City GOMEZ, Romeo M.

Branch 26 San Juan MONTERO, Hermes B.

Branch 39 Sogod GONZALEZ, Rolando L.

Regional TRIAL COURTS - SAMAR

Branch 27 Catbalogan

Branch 28 Catbalogan USMAN, Sibanah E.

Branch 29 Catbalogan AVILA, Agerico A.

Branch 30 Basey ABARQUEZ, Jovito C.

Branch 31 Calbayog City CLEMENS, Reynaldo B.

Branch 32 Calbayog City NAVIDAD, Roberto A.

Branch 33 Calbiga CUARES, Carmelita T.

Branch 40 Tarangnan DE LA PEÑA, Esteban V.

Branch 41 Gandara BANDAL, Rosario A.

  • Regional TRIAL COURTS - (NINTH JUDICIAL REGION)

Regional TRIAL COURTS - BASILAN

Branch 01 Isabela City PRINCIPE, Leo Jay T.

Branch 02 Isabela City BUCOY, Danilo M.

Regional TRIAL COURTS - SULU

Branch 03 Jolo ABUBAKAR, Allen R.

Branch 04 Parang ARABANI. Sr., Bensaudi I.

Branch 25 Siasi JULA, Abua S.

Regional TRIAL COURTS - TAWI-TAWI

Branch 05 Bongao MUIN, Abdulmaid K.

Branch 26 Sapa Sapa (Unorganized)

Regional TRIAL COURTS - ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE

Branch 06 Dipolog City

Branch 07 Dipolog City ACAYLAR, Soledad A.

Branch 08 Dipolog City MAH, Porferio E.

Branch 09 Dipolog City

Branch 10 Dipolog City

Branch 11 Sindangan PACULANANG, Arturo Maningo

Branch 27 Siocon

Branch 28 Liloy

Regional TRIAL COURTS - ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR

Branch 12 Zamboanga City

Branch 13 Zamboanga City ELUMBA, Eric D.

Branch 14 Zamboanga City

Branch 15 Zamboanga City EISMA, Peter V.

Branch 16 Zamboanga City CARBON, JR., Jesus C.

Branch 17 Zamboanga City ASAALI, Tibing A.

Branch 18 Pagadian City RAMAS, Reinerio B.

Branch 19 Pagadian City

Branch 20 Pagadian City

Branch 21 Pagadian City GOAN, Rolando L.

Branch 22 Pagadian City ISMAEL, Harun B.

Branch 23 Molave QUINTO, Loreto C.

Branch 29 San Miguel ABSIN, Edilberto G.

Branch 30 Aurora

Regional TRIAL COURT - ZAMBOANGA SIBUGAY

Branch 24 Ipil MARAON, Reubin L.

  • Regional TRIAL COURTS - (TENTH JUDICIAL REGION)

Regional TRIAL COURTS - AGUSAN DEL NORTE

Branch 01 Butuan City CASALS, Eduardo S.

Branch 02 Butuan City

Branch 03 Butuan City MACLANG, Francisco F.

Branch 04 Butuan City ABUL, JR., Godofredo B.

Branch 05 Butuan City CALO, Augustus L.

Branch 33 Butuan City TOMANENG, Victor A.

Branch 34 Cabadbaran DOYON, Orlando F.

Regional TRIAL COURTS - AGUSAN DEL SUR

Branch 06 Prosperidad VILLACRUSIS, Dante Luz M.

Branch 07 Bayugan PLACER, Zenaida P.

Regional TRIAL COURTS - BUKIDNON

Branch 08 Malaybalay City

Branch 09 Malaybalay City VENADAS, SR., Rolando S.

Branch10 Malaybalay City BACAL, Josefina Gentiles

Branch 11 Manolo Fortich

Regional TRIAL COURTS - MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL

Branch 12 Oroquieta City ENCINAREAL, Bernadette P.

Branch 13 Oroquieta City SITACA, Ma. Nimfa P.

Branch 14 Oroquieta City DAMASING, Henry B.

Branch 15 Ozamis City PINTAC, Edmundo P.

Branch 35 Ozamis City DUNGOG, Salome P.

Branch 16 Tangub City SINGIDAS-MACHACON, Sylvia A.

Branch 36 Calamba

Regional TRIAL COURTS - MISAMIS ORIENTAL

Branch 17 Cagayan De Oro City ABBU, Florencia Sealana

Branch 18 Cagayan De Oro City LLOREN, Edgardo T.

Branch 19 Cagayan De Oro City NERY, Evelyn G.

Branch 20 Cagayan De Oro City PANTANOSAS, JR., Gregorio D.

Branch 21 Cagayan De Oro City

Branch 22 Cagayan De Oro City CALINGIN, Francisco L.

Branch 23 Cagayan De Oro City LUCAGBO, Ma. Anita E.

Branch 24 Cagayan De Oro City

Branch 25 Cagayan De Oro City CATLI, Noli T.

Branch 37 Cagayan De Oro City ESCOBIDO, Jose L.

Branch 38 Cagayan De Oro City PADERANGA, Maximo GW.

Branch 39 Cagayan De Oro City VALDEVILLA, Downey C.

Branch 40 Cagayan De Oro City NACAYA, JR., Epifanio T.

Branch 41 Cagayan De Oro City ROJAS, SR., Francisco G.

Branch 42 Medina ABELLA, Oscar N.

Branch 26. Medina CALDERON, Dan R.

Branch 27 Gingoog City PACURIBOT, Rexel M.

Branch 43 Gingoog City

Branch 44 Initao ALCANTAR, Dennis Z.

Regional TRIAL COURT - CAMIGUIN

Branch 28 Mambajao PADERANGA, Rustico D.

Regional TRIAL COURTS - SURIGAO DEL NORTE

Branch 29 Surigao City TAN, Jose Manuel P.

Branch 30 Surigao City BUYSER, Floripinas C.

Branch 31 Dapa YUIPCO-BAYANA,Evangeline S.

Branch 32 Dinagat Island ACOSTA, Louis P.

  • Regional TRIAL COURTS - (ELEVENTH JUDICIAL REGION)

Regional TRIAL COURTS - DAVAO DEL NORTE

Branch 01 Tagum City TIROL, Oscar G.

Branch 02 Tagum City ADVENTURADO, Justino G.

Branch 30 Tagum City RALLOS, Lucilo C.

Branch 31 Tagum City BELO, Danilo C.

Branch 04 Panabo GRAGEDA, Jesus L.

Branch 34 Panabo TAJON, Clemente A.

Regional TRIAL COURT - COMPOSTELA VALLEY

Branch 03 Nabunturan CLAPIS, Hilarion P.

Regional TRIAL COURTS - DAVAO ORIENTAL

Branch 05 Mati YAMAS, Diosdado A.

Branch 06 Mati BATINGAMA, Niño A.

Branch 07 Baganga LOPEZ, Jose B.

Branch 32 Lupon PAGUICAN, Pelagio S.

Regional TRIAL COURTS - DAVAO DEL SUR

Branch 08 Davao City IBARRETA, JR., Salvador M.

Branch 09 Davao City

Branch 10 Davao City

Branch 11 Davao City EUROPA, Virginia H.

Branch 12 Davao City

Branch 13 Davao City ROBILLO, JR., Isaac C.

Branch 14 Davao City LAYAGUE, William M.

Branch 15 Davao City QUITAIN, Jesus V.

Branch 16 Davao City CARPIO. Emmanuel C.

Branch 17 Davao City FUENTES, Renato A.

Branch 33 Davao City IBABAO, Wenceslao E.

Branch 18 Digos DARAY, Marivic Trabajo

Branch 19 Digos DAVIN, Carmelita S.

Branch 20 Digos AXALAN, Albert S.

Branch 21 Bansalan POSADAS-KAHULUGAN, Loida S.

Regional TRIAL COURTS - SOUTH COTABATO

Branch 22 General Santos City LUBAO, Antonio C.

Branch 23 General Santos City QUITAIN, Jaime V.

Branch 35 General Santos City NOEL, JR., Oscar P.

Branch 36 General Santos City MORAN, Isaac Alvero V.

Branch 37 General Santos City DIZON, JR., Teodoro A.

Branch 24 Koronadal City DINOPOL, Oscar E. RTCJ-695

Branch 25 Koronadal City ALZATE, Laureano Timbreza

Branch 26 Surallah AYCO, Roberto L.

Branch 39 Polomolok ROJAS, Eddie R.

Regional TRIAL COURT - SARANGANI

Branch 38 Alabel INFANTE, Jaime I.

Regional TRIAL COURTS - SURIGAO DEL SUR

Branch 27 Tandag ANDAL, Ermelindo G.

Branch 40 Tandag LUNA, JR., Vicente M.

Branch 28 Lianga JALAD, Alfredo P.

Branch 29 Bislig City CAÑEDO, Merlyn Pacaro

Branch 41 Cantilan BUENAFLOR, Romeo C.

  • Regional TRIAL COURTS - (TWELFTH JUDICIAL REGION)

Regional TRIAL COURTS - LANAO DEL NORTE

Branch 01 Iligan City MANGUTARA, Mamindiara P.

Branch 02 Iligan City RATUNIL, Maximo B.

Branch03 Iligan City ABRAGAN, Albert B.

Branch 04 Iligan City MACARAMBON, Moslemen T.

Branch 05 Iligan City

Branch 06 Iligan City SALAZAR, Valerio M.

Branch 07 Tubod FLORES, Alan Lungay

Branch 21 Kapatagan MALIK, Jacob, T.

Regional TRIAL COURTS - LANAO DEL SUR

Branch 08 Marawi City ADIONG, Santos B.

Branch 09 Marawi City IBRAHIM, Amer R.

Branch 10 Marawi City

Branch 11 Malabang INDAR, Cader P.

Branch 12 Malabang BALINDONG, Rasad G.

Regional TRIAL COURTS - MAGUINDANAO

Branch 13 Cotabato City

Branch 14 Cotabato City

Branch 15 Shariff Aguak(Maganoy)

Regional TRIAL COURTS - NORTH COTABATO

Branch 16 Kabacan RABANG, JR., Francisco G.

Branch 22 Kabacan

Branch 17 Kidapawan City PALMONES, JR., Francis E.

Branch 23 Kidapawan City NARISMA, Rogelio R.

Branch 18 Midsayap

Branch 24 Midsayap LAQUINDANUM, Lily Lydia A.

Regional TRIAL COURTS - SULTAN KUDARAT

Branch 19 MALCAMPO, German M.

Branch 20 Tacurong

Branch 25 Kalamansig (Unorganized)

Reference

Citation

Wikipinas.png

Original content from WikiPilipinas. under GNU Free Documentation License. See full disclaimer.